YIC-IR  > 中科院海岸带环境过程与生态修复重点实验室

Alternative Title: The Calculation of Anisotropy Aquifer Parameters by Improved Linear Analytical Method

Keyword: 含水层参数 各向异性 井函数简化 数据分析方法

Abstract: 为了拓宽直线解析法的应用范围,以便分析抽水试验数据,确定各向异性含水层参数,采用对井函数的级数展开式多保留一项的简化方式,建立了一种新的改进直线解析法。用正问题求逆的思路对其进行了可靠性的验证,并与Cooper-Jacob直线图解法的计算结果进行了对比,并进行了灵敏度分析。结果表明,改进直线解析法的计算结果与Cooper-Jacob直线图解法的非常相近;敏感性分析的结果则表明此方法对抽水试验数据具有的系统误差并不灵敏。与传统的Cooper-Jacob直线图解法相比,改进的方法具有更宽的适用条件,前者要求u<0.05而改进直线解析法仅要求u<0.2。

Other Abstract: In order to broaden the applied range of linear analytical method ,analysis pumping test data easily and confirm the hydro-geological parameters of an anisotropy aquifer ,a new improved linear analytical method is established which adopts the simplification way that retains a more term of the thesis well functions'series expansion .And the thought of inversing the direct problem is used to check the reliability of the method ,meanwhile ,it is compared with the results of Cooper-Jacob linear graphic method ,and at last a sensitivity analysis is made of the method .It turns out that the results calculated from the improved linear analytical methods is very similar to the results calculated from Cooper-Jacob linear graphic method and the result of sensitivity analysis shows that the improved linear analytical method is not sensitive to system error .Moreover ,different from Cooper-Jacob linear graphic method ,it has wider application condition ,as the former needs u〈0 .05 while the improved linear analytical method only asks for u〈0 .2