菊粉咀嚼片制备工艺研究

其他题名: Research of Preparation Technology of Inulin Chewable Tablets

关键词: 菊粉 咀嚼片 工艺 品质

英文摘要: 采用湿法制粒压片工艺,通过配方优化,研制新型菊粉咀嚼片,并对其品质进行评价。结果表明:乙醇浓度、乙醇加入量、硬脂酸镁加入量及柠檬酸加入量等因素对菊粉咀嚼片的品质有较大影响。当以浓度(体积分数)为100%、加入量为2 mL/10 g的乙醇做润湿剂,以2%甘露醇、1.5%硬脂酸镁、0.5%柠檬酸为辅料,可制得口感好、有菊粉特有风味、表面光滑美观、色泽均匀一致、硬度好、崩解性好、咀嚼性好的新型菊粉咀嚼片。

中文摘要: Using wet granulation tabletting method,a kind of inulin chewable tablets was made according to optimizing the formula.The result showed that the quality of inulin chewable tablets was greatly affected by the concentration of ethanol and the dosage of several materials in the prescription.When the addition amount of ethanol was 2 mL/10 g and the formula of inulin chewable tablets was 2 % mannitol,1.5 % magnesium stearate and 0.5 % citric acid,a kind of inulin chewable tablets with good taste,special flavor of inulin,smooth surface,identical color,good hardness,good disintegrability,good chewablity could be made.