YIC-IR  > 滨海湿地实验室  > 期刊论文

关键词: 湿地生态系统 ; 生态评价 ; 自然保护区 ; 综合评价指数

中文摘要: 选取自然性、代表性、多样性、稀有性、适宜性、生态脆弱性和人类威胁等指标对三江自然保护区湿地生态系统进行了生态评价。运用AHP法通过对评价指标的等级化处理,确定了各评价指标的权重,并结合单项指标的评价结果计算得出三江自然保护区湿地生态系统的综合评价指数(CEI)为0.7891,说明该保护区湿地生态系统的生态质量较好。此外,还分析了该保护区目前所面临的问题,并提出了相应的建议。图1,表5,参11。

英文摘要: In this paper, naturalness, representativeness, diversity, rarity, suitability, ecological fragility and the threat of human interference were chosen to evaluate the ecological quality of Sanjiang nature reserve. Through gradation division for these indices based on the method of AHP, the weights of these indices were confirmed. Combined with the evaluation results of single index, the composite evaluation index (CEI) of the reserve was calculated (CEI = 0.7891). The result showed that the ecological quality of the reserve is relatively good. In addition, this paper analyzed the current problems that existed in the reserve and put forward some corresponding proposals.