YIC-IR  > 《海岸科学》  > 海岸科学

Abstract: 以阿胶为主料,菊粉、果粉、甜味剂等为辅料,依次经过原料预处理、熬煮、过滤、杀菌后得到阿胶-菊粉饮 料。本文概述了阿胶-菊粉饮料的制备工艺流程和操作要点,研究了阿胶-菊粉饮料促进小鼠肠道蠕动的功能。研究结果表明:阿胶、菊粉、木糖醇、果粉、甜菊糖的添加量分别为1% ~2%、3% ~10%、3% ~5%、5% ~10%、0.005%,经过预处理、熬煮、过滤、杀菌后可制备风味俱佳,稳定性好的产品;通过小鼠小肠墨汁推进率实验证明该产品具有较好的促进肠道蠕动的效果。

Other Abstract: The Colla corri asini beverage was prepared by using the main ingredients of Colla corri asini through the accessories of inulin, fruit powder and edulcorant. After raw material pretreatment, boiling, filtering and sterilization in sequence, the Colla corri asini was prepared. The technology and main point of the operation were described detailediy, and the function that the beverage promoted small intestine motility in mice was studied. The results showed that the optimal formulation for this beverage with good tasty and properties was 1% ~2% of Colla corri asini, 3% ~10% of inulin, 3% ~5% of xylitol, 5% ~ 10% of fruit powder, 0.005% of stevioside. The beverage will be prepared after raw material pretreatment, boiling, filtering and sterilization in sequence. The experiment of ink propelling rates showed that this production can effectively promote intestinal peristalsis.

Keyword: 阿胶 菊粉 制备工艺