题名: 典型重金属离子印迹技术

关键词: 离子印迹 ; 特异性识别 ; 金属离子 ; 重金属

中文摘要: 分子印迹技术(molecular imprinting technology,MIT)是指制备对特定目标分子具有专一识别性能的聚合物技术。离子印迹技术(ion imprinting technology,IIT)作为分子印迹技术的重要分支,因存在金属离子配位作用而具有很多优势,近年来得到了快速的发展。本文介绍了离子印迹技术原理、制备方法及其在金属的痕量和超痕量分析时的应用,并针对海洋环境监测中非常受关注的典型重金属污染离子(铅、汞、铜、镉、铬、砷)的主要研究进展进行了综述,对其未来的发展做了展望。

英文摘要: Molecular imprinting is known as a technology for creation of tailor-made binding sites with memory of the shape, size and functional groups of the template molecules. Owing to the special coordination, ion imprinting technology, as an important branch of MIT, has gained increasing concerns. This review first introduced the principles and synthesis strategies of ion imprinting, and then summarized the applications of ion imprinting on analysis of trace and ultra- trace, especially for typical heave metal ions which drew much attention from oceanic environmental monitoring including lead, mercury, copper, cadmium, chromium and arsenic ions. Finally, the challenges and possible solution strategies, and future trends are also proposed.