YIC-IR  > 《海岸科学》  > 海岸科学

关键词: 渤海海峡 海洋工程 海底隧道 前期工作

英文摘要: 海底隧道具有全天候通行的特点,具有不破坏航运、不影响景观、不占地或少拆迁、交通不受大风大雾影响 等优点,是一种较好的交通设施。“渤海海峡跨海通道”1993 年就被列入国家、省、市科研计划,本文在文献调查和掌握实际资料的基础上,分析了建设渤海海峡跨海通道的必要性和可行性,从国家战略及基本建设条件初选渤海海峡跨海通道路由位置,以笔者自身工作为基础,从技术角度讨论渤海海峡跨海通道前期工作的工作框架,为下一步研究提供参考。

中文摘要: The subsea tunnel is a better transport facility with the characteristics of all-weather capability, and has the advantages of no damage to shipping, does not affect the landscape, and is not covering or less demolition, not affected by strong wind or heavy fog weather. "Bohai Strait cross-sea channel" was listed in national, provincial and city scientific research project in 1993. This paper analyzes necessity and feasibility of the construction of Bohai Strait cross-sea channel and discusses the primary selection of routing position from the national strategic and basic construction condition of Bohai Strait cross-sea channel, based on document investigation and mastery of the practical data. Building on the authors' own work, this paper talked about the framework of Bohai Strait cross-sea channel’s preparatory work from a technical point of view, and provides reference for next step of research.