YIC-IR  > 《海岸科学》  > 海岸科学

Keyword: 有机磷酸酯 分布 分析方法 毒性

Abstract: 有机磷酸酯(organophosphate esters, OPEs)主要作为阻燃剂及增塑剂等而被广泛使用,且极易释放于环境。近年来,由于溴系阻燃剂的禁用,有机磷酸酯类阻燃剂的产量及消费量大幅增加,OPEs 已经成为一种新兴污染物并受到广泛关注,多篇文献报道了其在环境及生物相中的分布和毒理效应。本文主要对OPEs 在地表水、沉积物、大气及生物相中的分布、分析方法及毒理效应进行综述,并对未来OPEs 分布及毒理学研究进行展望,以期为后续该类物质的研究提供借鉴。

Other Abstract: The organophosphate esters (OPEs) are widely used as flame retardants and plasticizers and tend to release to the environment quite easily. Because of the banning of brominated flame retardants and the great increasement in production and consumption of organophosphate esters flame retardants, OPEs has been regarded as a kind of emerging pollutant to which wide attention has been paid in recent years. There have been many documents reporting the distribution of OPEs in the environment and biota and their toxicity are also investigated. In this paper, distributions of OPEs in the surface water, sediment, atmosphere and biota have been summarized. Additionally, the analytical method of OPEs and its toxicity have also been reviewed. Finally, the prospects of distributional and toxical researches of OPEs have been discussed aiming at providing reference for subsequent studies.