YIC-IR  > 《海岸科学》  > 海岸科学

关键词: 盾构 地铁隧道 粘弹阻尼材料 约束阻尼 固有频率 复合损耗因子

英文摘要: 根据盾构隧道的结构特点,用Qtech-413 粘弹阻尼材料对盾构管片标准块进行约束阻尼处理,通过单点锤击振动实验,得到处理前后结构的时域波形、固有频率、复合损耗因子等振动特性。实验结果显示:经过约束阻尼处理后,盾构管片振动加速度幅值降低了26.7%,振动时长降低了50%;各阶固有频率均有所降低,且随着频率的增加,降幅逐渐增加;各阶复合损耗因子均有所升高,高频增幅比低频增幅更大;振动总级值降低了10 dB 左右。因此,Qtech-413 粘弹阻尼材料应用于盾构隧道能降低振动加速度幅值、振动时间、固有频率和振动总级值,增加复合损耗因子,对高阶固有频率和复合损耗因子影响较大,低阶影响较小。

中文摘要: According to the structure features of shield tunnel, the constrained damping treatment of the standard sample was performed by using Qtech-413 viscoelastic damping material. The vibration properties of structure including time domain waveform, natural frequency, and composite loss factor etc. were obtained through a single point hammer vibration experiment. The results showed that after the constrained damping treatment, the vibration acceleration amplitude of shield segment lining was reduced by 26.7%, and the vibration time was reduced by 50%; natural frequency on each order decreased, and with the increasing of frequency, the decreasing amplitude increased gradually; each order of the composite loss factor was also increased, and high-frequency amplitude was bigger than low-frequency one; the vibration level total value decreased about 10 dB. Thus, Qtech-413 viscoelastic damping material used in shield tunnel could reduce the vibration acceleration, natural frequency, and vibration time total value, and increase the composite loss factor. It is notable that this material has a great effect on the high orders natural frequency and composite loss factor, rather the low ones.