YIC-IR  > 《海岸科学》  > 海岸科学

Abstract: 渤海海峡跨海通道建设项目既是21 世纪世界级的重大交通项目,也是贯通山东半岛与辽东半岛的重大社会性基础设施项目。除大桥本身设计方面需要解决的关键技术问题外,项目整体规划设计应按照国际一流水平标准,项目的各种设施和生态修复等工程应该在工艺设计、景观设计等方面精心雕琢,打造新型隧桥文化与旅游文化;并以高水平通道规划和建设带动长岛和通道两端的旅游资源保护和旅游开发建设,打造跨越渤海海峡的海上旅游大通道和世界级旅游景群,使跨海通道建设水平和知名度提升,生态环境更趋良好,社会和环境功能更趋完善。

Other Abstract: Bohai Strait cross-sea channel construction project is not only the world’s major transport projects in 21 century, but also a major social infrastructure projects through the Shandong Peninsula and Liaodong Peninsula. In addition to the bridge itself is designed to solve the key technical problems, the overall planning of the project design should be according to the international first-class standard, project of various facilities and ecological restoration engineering should be in process design, landscape design and other aspects of carefully cut and polish, to create a new tunnel and bridge culture and tourism culture, and to plan the drive of Changdao and the channel at both ends of the protection of tourism resources and tourism development and construction, the building across the Bohai Strait sea tourism channel and world-class tourist group, make the cross sea passage construction level and visibility upgrade, the ecological environment more hasten is good, the social and environmental function more hasten is perfect.

Keyword: 跨海通道 工程美学 景观设计 旅游规划