YIC-IR  > 《海岸科学》  > 海岸科学

关键词: 跨海通道 公铁两用大桥 大跨度斜拉桥 结构体系 可持续发展 桥梁耐久性

英文摘要: 跨海大桥是最需要考虑节约资源和进行环境保护的桥梁。而大跨度公铁两用斜拉桥是目前占用跨海通道资源最少的大桥,也是跨海大桥设计的首选桥型。在广泛调研跨海大桥和收集文献资料的基础上,对我国近年来修建的跨海大桥进行了梳理统计,发现我国已经建设的公路跨海大桥大部分的主航道桥是斜拉桥。对部分国内外大跨度公铁两用斜拉桥的结构设计关键技术进行了论述;结合大跨度公铁两用斜拉桥的结构特点,对适用于大跨度公铁两用斜拉桥的结构体系和桥面布置进行了对比分析;提出了影响公铁两用斜拉桥跨度增大的问题与对策;还针对跨海通道的公铁两用斜拉桥的设计寿命大于100 年,在要求跨海桥梁设计安全可靠经济美观的同时,还要在运营阶段得到妥善的养护维修,才能实现耐久性与可持续发展的目标。因此对大跨度公铁两用斜拉桥的钢梁和钢斜拉索的耐久性进行了分析研究。研究结果可为同类型跨海大桥的设计提供一定的技术参考。

中文摘要: It is the most need to consider resource conservation and environmental protection of the bridge for cross sea bridge. And long-span rail-road cable-stayed bridge is preferred type of bridge design in the world occupy the bridge across the sea channel resources in the most economical, but also cross-sea bridge design. Based on cross sea bridge and the collection of documents and materials in a wide range of research, to our country in recent years to build a cross sea bridge were combing statistics, found that it has been the construction of the highway cross sea bridge most of the main shipping channel bridge is a cable-stayed bridge in China. On the part of the domestic and foreign long-span rail-road dual-purpose cable-stayed bridge structure design of key technologies are discussed in this paper. Combined with the characteristics of large span highway and railway dual-purpose cable-stayed bridge structure, to apply to large span highway and railway dual-purpose bridge cable-stayed bridge structure system and the bridge deck layout were compared and analyzed. The influence of rail-road amphibious inclined pull bridge span increasing problems and countermeasures; also for cross sea passage highway and railway dual-purpose cable-stayed bridge design life of more than 100 years, at the request of the cross sea bridge design safe and reliable economic and beautiful at the same time, but also in the operational phase get proper maintenance, in order to achieve the goal of durability and sustainable development. So the durability of the steel beam and the steel cable of long span and double purpose cable stayed bridge are analyzed and studied. The research results can provide technical reference for the design of the same type of cross sea bridge.