一种假单胞菌及其应用

摘要: 本发明涉及微生物土壤调理修复领域,具体涉及一种假单胞菌(Pseudomonas?frederiksbergensis?sp.)NT-2及其作为酸性土壤改良剂的应用。假单胞菌(Pseudomonas?frederiksbergensis?sp.)NT-2,该菌株已在国家知识产权局指定的保藏单位保藏,保藏日期为2015年11月5日,保藏单位名称:中国微生物菌种保藏管理委员会普通微生物中心,保藏编号:CGMCC?No.11585。本发明的土壤改良剂能够调节土壤pH值,促进土壤团粒结构的形成,改善土壤的物理性状,促进植物的生长;含有有机质、钙、镁、硅及利于作物生长的微量元素;添加的微生物菌剂有较强的重金属抗耐性和促生能力,能够降低重金属对植物的毒性,改善土壤微生态,改善矿质营养,促进植物生长。本发明的土壤改良剂对酸性土壤具有较好的调节效果,增加土壤肥力,在重金属污染土壤的生物修复中具有较好的应用前景。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the field of microorganism soil conditioning and remediation, and in particular relates to pseudomonas frederiksbergensis sp. NT-2 and an application thereof as an acid soil conditioner. The strain is already preserved in a preservation institute appointed by the State Intellectual Property Office in November 5, 2015, the name of the preservation institute is the China General Microbiological Culture Collection Center, and the preservation number is CGMCC No.11585. The soil conditioner provided by the invention can adjust the pH value of soil, promote formation of soil aggregate, improve physical properties of soil, and promote growth of plants, and contains organic matters, calcium, magnesium, silicon and microelements which are beneficial for growth of plants; the added microorganism bacterial agent is relatively good in heavy metal resistance and growth promoting property, toxicity of heavy metals to plants can be reduced, the micro-ecological environment of soil can be improved, the mineral nutrition can be improved, and plant growth can be promoted. The soil conditioner provided by the invention is relatively good in acid soil conditioning effect, can improve soil fertility, and has a relatively good application prospect in biological remediation of heavy metal polluted soil.