水质六价铬全自动快速测量系统

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种水质六价铬全自动快速测量系统,第一电磁阀与六价铬标准溶液、第二电磁阀连接,又通过蠕动泵连接到六通阀的第一接口,第二电磁阀与标样连接,六通阀的第二接口与第五接口通过定量环连接,六通阀的第六接口连接废液,六通阀的第三接口通过蠕动泵连接到载流液,六通阀的第四接口通过三通混合器分别与反应管一端和通过蠕动泵的显色剂连接,第三电磁阀分别连接到反应管另一端和空气,第三电磁阀又通过光电检测装置连接到废液。本系统具有流路设计简单、纯数字化光电检测、排除气泡干扰等优点,同时使用PLC可编程控制器,大大降低了仪器控制系统故障率,使仪器真正实现了无人值守全自动化测定。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a full-automatic quick water quality measuring system with hexavalent chromium. A first electromagnetic valve is connected with a standard hexavalent chromium solution and a second electromagnetic valve and is also connected to a first connector of a six-way valve by a peristaltic pump, the second electromagnetic valve is connected with a standard sample, a second connector and a fifth connector of the six-way valve are connected by a quantitative loop, a sixth connector of the six-way valve is connected with waste liquid, a third connector of the six-way valve is connected to a current-carrying solution by the peristaltic pump, a fourth connector of the six-way valve is respectively connected with one end of a reaction tube and a developing agent flowing through the peristaltic pump by a three-way mixer, and a third electromagnetic valve is respectively connected to the other end of the reaction tube and air and is also connected to the water liquid by a photoelectric detection device. The full-automatic quick water quality measuring system provided by the utility model has the advantages that the flow path design is simple, pure digitalized photoelectric detection is adopted, the interference of bubbles is eliminated and the like; and by virtue of a PLC (programmable logic controller), the failure rate of an instrument control system is greatly reduced, and the unattended full-automatic determination of the measuring system is truly realized.