一种滨海黑臭河道的水质原位修复系统

摘要: 本发明属于环境工程水的处理技术领域,具体地说是一种滨海黑臭河道的水质原位修复系统。包括在水质原位修复河道内沿水流方向依次设置的格栅和多个堤坝,各堤坝的出水面为坡面,所述坡面上沿水流方向设有多级锥块,所述坡面的底部设有原位曝气生物滤池。所述各堤坝之间的水域内设有人工生物膜,所述各堤坝之间的水面上设有生态浮床。本发明修复后水体中各项水质污染指标下降70%以上,水体溶解氧和透明度均有显著增加,完全去除黑臭现象,修复后的水体可以作为景观水使用。

其他摘要: The present invention belongs to the technical field of environmental engineering water treatment, particularly to a coast black-odor river channel water quality in-situ remediation system, which comprises : grates and a plurality of dams sequentially arranged in a water quality in-situ remediation river channel along to a water flowing direction, wherein the effluent surfaces of each dam are slopes, multi-stage tapered blocks are arranged on the slopes along the water flowing direction, the bottom portions of the slopes are provided with in-situ aeration biological filtration pools, artificial biological films are arranged in the water areas between the dams, and ecological floating beds are arranged on the water surfaces between the dams. According to the present invention, the water quality pollution indexes in the remedied water body are reduced by more than or equal to 70%, the dissolved oxygen and the transparency of the water body are significantly increased, the black-odor phenomenon is complete removed, and the remedied water body can be used as the landscape water.